Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff Directory

Tim Abbott

Tim Abbott

Titles: Head Custodian
Nicole Abrunzo

Nicole Abrunzo

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Craig Austin

Craig Austin

Titles: Vice President for Institutional Advancement
Emily Blochinger

Emily Blochinger

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher Aide
Meghan Bode

Meghan Bode

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Kelly Boyle

Kelly Boyle

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher Aide
Austin Braun

Austin Braun

Titles: Director of Communications
Jeffrey Bubba

Jeffrey Bubba

Titles: Head of Security
Pat Campbell

Pat Campbell

Titles: School Nurse
Monica Carelli

Monica Carelli

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Aide
Kaycee Cerni

Kaycee Cerni

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer Dannhardt

Jennifer Dannhardt

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Julia Dieffenbach

Julia Dieffenbach

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Aide
Ashley DiGidio

Ashley DiGidio

Titles: Health & Physical Education Teacher
Victoria Drewes

Victoria Drewes

Titles: Technology Assistant
Maureen Dugan

Maureen Dugan

Titles: Librarian
Danielle Gross

Danielle Gross

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher Aide
Candy Groth

Candy Groth

Titles: Administrative Secretary
Melissa Honig

Melissa Honig

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Ashley Hueber

Ashley Hueber

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Gretchen Johnston

Gretchen Johnston

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher Aide
Anne Kaiser

Anne Kaiser

Titles: Director of Admissions
Patricia Karoly

Patricia Karoly

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Patricia Klebez

Patricia Klebez

Titles: Principal
Dana Krygoski

Dana Krygoski

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Kristine LePera

Kristine LePera

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Rebecca Masone

Rebecca Masone

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Shannon McCarrick

Shannon McCarrick

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Donna Meisinger

Donna Meisinger

Titles: First Grade Teacher
George Mihalik

George Mihalik

Titles: Director of Enrollment Management
Lisa Moran

Lisa Moran

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
William Myers

William Myers

Titles: Director of Technology
Thomasina O'Boyle

Thomasina O'Boyle

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher Aide
Patricia Quinn

Patricia Quinn

Titles: Makerspace Coordinator
Christopher Robinson

Christopher Robinson

Titles: Art Teacher
Daniel Rosanelli

Daniel Rosanelli

Titles: Assistant Principal
Amanda Shahpazian

Amanda Shahpazian

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Brittany Tobin

Brittany Tobin

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Kat VanAllen

Kat VanAllen

Titles: Pre-Kindergarten Teacher Aide
Veronica VanDerMark

Veronica VanDerMark

Titles: Assistant to the President
Jillian Vazquez

Jillian Vazquez

Titles: Technology Assistant
Madison Washer

Madison Washer

Titles: Music Teacher
Eva Wilgan

Eva Wilgan

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Catherine Wood

Catherine Wood

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher